Privacy Policy.

Last Updated: May 2021.

Introduction

This statement includes:

– our collection statement, explaining aspects of our collection and use of personal information.

– our privacy policy, further explaining how we manage personal information.

Collection Statement

Who we are

NM&D — operating as ‘NM&D’, ‘UXPlate’ ABN 64 689 232 164

Our contact details

Email: uxplate@gmail.com

Web site: https://www.uxplate.com/

Collection from third party sources

We may collect personal information from someone other than you, and you may not be aware of the collection, when it is not reasonable or practicable to collect it from you, and it is available from:

– publicly available sources like phone books
– other companies in our group that you may have dealt with
– third parties like our business partners, your authorised representative/s and agents
– information brokers
– fraud-checking agencies
– our dealers, contractors and other representatives that you may deal with
– our websites and how you use them
– various parties listed under Disclosing personal information in our Privacy Policy

Collection under law

We may be required to collect personal information by law.

Why we collect and hold personal information

We collect and hold personal information because:

– we may need to use it to operate our business.
– we may need to provide it to other parties in connection with our business

The uses and disclosures we may make of personal information are detailed in our Privacy Policy.

Unavailability of personal information

If we cannot collect the information we need about you, we may not be able to supply the products or service you want.

Disclosing personal information

We may disclose personal information as reasonably required to contractors and suppliers whose goods and services that we use to operate our business and provide products and support to you, and to other parties detailed in our Privacy Policy.

Some of these parties may be based overseas, e.g. USA.

Access and correction

Our privacy policy contains information about how you can access and seek correction of the personal information about you that we hold.

Complaints

Our privacy policy explains how you can complain about a breach of the Australian Privacy Principles, and how we will deal with such a complaint.

Privacy Policy

Personal information

This refers to information or an opinion about a living person who is identified or reasonably identifiable, whether or not true and whether or not recorded in material form.

Kinds of personal information we collect and hold

Broadly, we may collect and hold:

– personal details like name, date of birth and occupation
– contact details like physical, postal, work, email addresses and phone numbers
– financial details like bank account, credit card numbers and your billing and payment history with us
– service-related details like your user name, encrypted password and service usage history, your interaction on our websites, support incidents, enquiries and complaints
– other details relating to special situations

In any case, we only collect personal information that is reasonably necessary to support our functions and activities. If we cannot collect the information we need about you, we may not be able to supply the products or service you want.

Collecting personal information

Unless it is not reasonable or practicable to do so, and in other cases allowed by law, we will collect personal information about you directly from you (e.g. when you contact us by phone or online, or at our premises).

In other cases, we may collect personal information about you from:

– publicly available sources like phone books
– other companies in our group that you may have dealt with
– third parties like our business partners, your authorised representative/s and agents
– information brokers
– fraud checking agencies
– our referrers, agents, contractors and other representatives that you may deal with
– our websites and how you use them
– various parties listed under Disclosing personal information below.

In any case, we only collect personal information that is reasonably necessary to support our functions and activities. If we cannot collect the information we need about you, we may not be able to supply the products or service you want.

Holding personal information

We hold personal information in hard and/or soft copy at our offices and in other facilities that we own or license from third parties, like data centres. We take reasonable steps to keep it secure and to protect it from unauthorised access, use or alteration.

Why we collect and hold personal information

We collect and hold personal information because:

– we may need to use it to operate our business
– we may need to provide it to other parties in connection with our business

Using personal information

We may use personal information:

– to identify you
– for credit checks
– to prevent fraud
– to supply products (including goods and/or services) to you
– to give you information about us and our (or our clients’) products, and product offers
– for direct marketing – see Direct marketing for details
– to improve our products, our marketing and our website
– to answer your enquiries
– to give you customer support and service
– to better understand your needs and respond to them
– to manage and plan our products and business
– to charge and bill you for products you use
– to collect payment from you
– for other purposes related to the operation of our business

Disclosing personal information

We may disclose personal information as reasonably required:

– to contractors and suppliers who supply or support us in:

— market research, sales and marketing
— direct marketing – see Direct marketing for details
— identity and fraud checking
— credit management
— helpdesk and enquiries
— support and complaint management
— communications and mailing
— billing, debt recovery and credit management
— corporate strategy
— legal and regulatory advice and compliance
— accounting and financial planning
— risk management
— otherwise providing goods and services that we use to operate our business and provide products and support to you
– to your authorised representative/s
– if you ask us to do so
– to our referrers, agents, and members of our corporate group
– to our business partners and wholesale suppliers
– to organisations that provide credit or finance to us
– to persons who invest in or acquire all or part of our business or company, or are considering doing so

Some of these parties may be based overseas e.g. USA, and other countries where our data centres may be located.

Direct marketing

We may use and disclose personal information to direct market to you products offered by us, our referrers, agents, and members of our corporate group, and our business partners, where we think the offers will be of interest to you, using:

– post
– email
– electronic messaging
– social media
– targeted web content
– other direct marketing channels

Direct marketing may continue until you opt-out by calling the number in Contacting us even if you are no longer our customer.

Accessing and correcting personal information

Please contact us for these purposes using the details in contacting us below. We shall process and respond to your request in accordance with Australian Privacy Principle 12. There is no charge for making a request but a reasonable administrative charge, on a cost recovery basis, may be payable before we agree to provide access.

Complaints

If you wish to complain about a breach of the Australian Privacy Principles, please contact us using the details in Contacting us below. We shall:

– acknowledge your complaint within a reasonable time
– give you an estimated first response time
– allocate your complaint to a suitably senior staff member
– process and respond to your complaint as soon as we reasonably can

Contacting us

Questions, requests and complaints regarding our Privacy Statement or our compliance with privacy laws should be directed to us via email to uxplate@gmail.com.

Additional Privacy Information

Advertising


CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS


EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

uxplate.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having it’s registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/Activity Type(s) of Data Lawful basis for processing
 To improve user experience
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
 To improve ad performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
 To improve content creation
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
 To improve website performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. THis information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfil the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfil verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.


Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transfered to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

Cookies

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.


Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.




A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
LiveRamp, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
SpringServe, LLC
Adsolutions BV
Mediavine, Inc.
GeoProve
Epsilon
Scene Stealer Limited
OnProspects Ltd
Localsensor B.V.
Protected Media LTD
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
ETARGET SE
Browsi
Vidazoo Ltd
Adtube AS
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Magnite, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Ermes
Celtra, Inc.
Adnami Aps
DistroScale, Inc.
RTB House S.A.
Sharethrough, Inc
Confiant Inc.
vitrado GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Impact Tech Inc.
Vidstart LTD
Tapjoy, Inc.
twiago GmbH
Disqus
Spoods GmbH
glomex GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Weborama
AerServ LLC
Adludio Ltd.
Bannernow, Inc.
MiQ
Zemanta, Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Stream Eye OOD
Avantis Video Ltd
Aptivio Inc
Converto AG
Delta Projects AB
Mindlytix SAS
Online Solution
Consumable, Inc.
Audience Network
Sonic Odeeo ltd
The Trade Desk
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
ViewPay
Insticator, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Mediakeys Platform
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
DeepIntent, Inc.
TX Group AG
SpearAd GmbH
ADventori SAS
The Reach Group GmbH
Mars Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
EMX Digital LLC
Smartology Limited
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Inspired Mobile Limited
Brand Advance Ltd
Playhill Limited
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
IPONWEB GmbH
Adventure Media
Upwave Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
diva-e products
Experian Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
The Kantar Group Limited
Pressboard Media Inc
Permutive Limited
BSmartData GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Sparklit Networks Inc
Videobyte Inc
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
adsquare GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Next Millennium Media INC
iPROM
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Parrable, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
Addrelevance
Frameplay Corporation
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Realeyes OU
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
IQM CORPORATION
ADUX
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
digitalAudience
RevX
Kairos Fire
Smile Wanted Group
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Roku Advertising Services
Sirdata
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Passendo Aps
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Nexx360
NextRoll, Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
Samsung Ads
Oracle Data Cloud
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Goodeed
Venatus Media Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Bigabid Media ltd
adQuery
Rich Audience Technologies SL
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Madington
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Fyber
Smart Traffik
adMarketplace, Inc.
Clipr
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
AdSpirit GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
The MediaGrid Inc.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Wagawin GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Vibrant Media Limited
Betgenius Ltd
Eulerian Technologies
The Ozone Project Limited
Query Click Limited
GumGum, Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Digital Squad
Yieldmo, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Media16 ltd
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Gemius SA
Sportradar AG
AdsWizz Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Ketchup Adv Spa
PIXIMEDIA SAS
AcuityAds Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
AAX LLC
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Sovrn Holdings Inc
NeuStar, Inc.
Cluep LLC
Inskin Media LTD
Ziff Davis LLC
Kochava Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Adlane LTD
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
InMobi Pte Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
jsdelivr.com
SpotX, Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Zeta Global
Project Agora Ltd
ADman Interactive SLU
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Skaze
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
33Across
Pelmorex Corp.
Fifty Technology Limited
Gamoshi Ltd
InsurAds Technologies SA.
TargetVideo GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Teroa S.A.
Seenthis AB
Beachfront Media LLC
Arkeero
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Impact+
ID5 Technology Ltd
Meetrics GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Acxiom
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
PML Innovative Media
Solution coupons
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Blis Media Limited
AddApptr GmbH
TabMo SAS
One Tech Group GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
AuDigent
MARKETPERF CORP
Ad Alliance GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
Liveintent Inc.
SoundCast
Timehop, Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
agof studies
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Advisible AB
HUMAN
Better Banners A/S
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
XChange by SFBX®
Fandom, Inc.
Digiseg ApS
Adtriba GmbH
ADRENALEAD
SmartFrame Technologies
audio content & control GmbH
Impactify
Resono B.V.
SITU8ED SA
Aniview LTD
lead alliance GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Placense Ltd
Triapodi Ltd.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
AdMaxim Inc.
N Technologies Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Nubo LTD
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
mainADV Srl
Welect GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Mobile Professionals BV
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Norstat AS
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Quantcast International Limited
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Beaconspark Ltd
ARMIS SAS
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Automattic Ads
adnanny.com SLU
MobileFuse LLC
Terminus Software Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
remerge GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
Audienzz AG
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Konodrac S.L.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Adsonica
plista GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
McCann Discipline LTD
Lucid Holdings, LLC
YouGov
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
NEORY GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Brid Video DOO
Natexo Spain
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Market Resource Partners LLC
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Gamned
Aarki, Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
GfK SE
Resolution Media München GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Yieldlab AG
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
VECTAURY
Carbon (AI) Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
CAKE Software, Inc.
Mediascore mbH
Captify Technologies Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
RDandX Group DMCC
PRECISO SRL
ONEcount
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Amobee Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Adikteev
DoubleVerify Inc.​
NEXD
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Notify
Adpone SL
Axiom Media Connect
Adelaide Metrics Inc
admetrics GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Baidu USA
Cuebiq
Amazon Advertising
VUUKLE DMCC
Exit Bee Limited
Widespace AB
Reveal Mobile Inc
Clinch Labs LTD
Media Square
BritePool Inc
Blockthrough, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
A.Mob
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Converge-Digital
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
Mobkoi Ltd
Roq.ad Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Between Exchange
DNA-I.COM
eBay Inc
Unruly Group Ltd
The ADEX GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
VGI CTV, Inc
Habu
Extreme Reach, Inc
SmartyAds Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Bidtellect, Inc
StackAdapt
Seeding Alliance GmbH
adality GmbH
GeoEdge
Spotible
Teemo SA
advanced store GmbH
Somplo Ltd
JS Web Production
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Permodo GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
MEDIAMETRIE
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Tangoo Srl
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
emetriq GmbH
SunMedia
Mars Media Group
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
TAPTAP Digital SL
Samba TV UK Limited
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Keymantics
Sojern, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
CIBLECLIC
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Dentsu London Limited
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
OpenWeb LTD
Smadex SL
MindTake Research GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Cint AB
M32 Connect Inc
Epom Ltd.
Rapid Performance GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Noster Finance S.L.
Publisher First, Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Dianomi PLC
TripleLift, Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
numberly
Adhese
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
BILENDI SA
Dailymotion SA
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Comcast International France SAS
Content Ignite
appTV Ltd.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Allegro.pl
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
1Agency
Bannerflow AB
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Golden Bees
AdColony, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Pinpoll GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
Sublime
Arrivalist Co
Hurra Communications GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
BidBerry SRL
One Planet Only
digidip GmbH
Bucksense Inc
ad6media
Telecoming S.A.
BEINTOO SPA
Pubfinity LLC
BidMachine Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Kargo Global Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
iProspect GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Readpeak Oy
Effiliation / Effinity
Ezoic Inc.
BeOp
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
Kameleoon SAS
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Jaduda GmbH
adWMG
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Bidstack Limited
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
AirGrid LTD
Fido S.r.l
Powerspace
Vidoomy Media SL
Sirdata Cookieless
Imonomy
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Piano Software Inc
Newsroom AI Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Neodata Group srl
travel audience GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Traffective GmbH
Playrcart Limited
AdView
Evorra Ltd
Yieldlove GmbH
MNTN
AdDefend GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
RevJet
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Spotad
Adform
Dynata LLC
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Goldbach Group AG
Nielsen International SA
Adverty AB (publ)
Truvid Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
BidTheatre AB
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Arpeely Ltd.
Justpremium BV
MADVERTISE MEDIA
MyTraffic
Good-Loop Ltd
Click Tech Limited
HUAWEI Ads
adrule mobile GmbH
Kayzen
Blingby LLC
Ensighten
Adnuntius AS
SPORTORITY UK LTD
belboon GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Jampp LTD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Paypersale.ru
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Bombora Inc.
1plusX AG
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
AudienceProject Aps
Bring! Labs AG
Platform161 B.V.
Footballco Media Limited
Prebid.org
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Adloox SA
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Yandex
Gamesight Inc
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Mobsuccess
Adxperience SAS
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
United Internet Media GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
smartclip Europe GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Axonix LTD
OpenX
EASYmedia GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Adverticum cPlc.
giosg.com Oy
GroupM UK Limited
Improve Digital
Audience Solutions S.A.
INVIBES GROUP
UberMedia, Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Strossle International AB
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
optimise-it GmbH
Rezonence Limited
OneTag Limited
Knorex
Solocal
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Outbrain UK Ltd
3Q nexx GmbH
Livewrapped AB
BCOVERY SAS
ADWAYS SAS
adhood.com
Commanders Act
Opinary GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Hivestack Inc.
BusinessClick
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Jellyfish France
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Criteo SA
PubMatic, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
zillian sa
adbility media GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
SelectMedia International LTD
AWIN AG
wetter.com GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
LifeStreet Corporation
Radio Net Media Limited
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
GP One GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Quality Media Network GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
BRICKS
MGID Inc.
Hybrid Theory
42 Ads GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Tapad, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Crowdy News Ltd
Unmatched Solutions Limited
ADSOCY
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
WebAds B.V
Publicis Media GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Caroda s.r.o.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
ARKHEUS
Sizmek by Amazon
LoopMe Limited
mediarithmics SAS
DynAdmic
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Next Media SRL
Maximus Live LLC
VRTCAL Markets Inc
AntVoice
Wizaly
Threedium
Doceree UK Limited
FeedAd GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Adzymic Pte Ltd
netzeffekt GmbH
Kwanko
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
AdQuiver Media SL
Alphalyr SAS
Fusio by S4M
Dataseat Ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Optomaton UG
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Objective Partners BV
Viznet
Smart Adserver
Sonobi, Inc
Deutsche Post AG
UniCredit S.p.A.
Kertil Iberia SL
Adssets AB
Digital East GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Publica LLC
YieldLift LLC
Blue Billywig BV
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Appier PTE Ltd
Cavai AS & UK
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
Adkernel LLC
Jivox Corporation
B2B Media Group EMEA
Monet Engine Inc
Kairion GmbH
Teads
YOC AG
Pixalate, Inc.
Persona.ly
zeotap GmbH
Samba TV Inc.
PROXISTORE
Realytics
LiquidM Technology GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
NEURAL.ONE
Showheroes SE
Duration Media, LLC.
Mediaforce LTD
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Opti Digital SAS
video intelligence AG
Innovid Inc.
ADITION technologies GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Near Pte Ltd
BLIINK SAS
Skoiy
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
DIGITEKA Technologies
KUPONA GmbH
ScaleMonk Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
uppr GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Kubient Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
INIS sp. zo.o.
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Mobfox US LLC
MISSENA
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Apester Ltd
Blue
AudienceRun corp
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
: Tappx
OnAudience Ltd
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Factor Eleven GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
INNITY
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics


Contacting Us


If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:



2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests


If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of ccpa compliance that this business has received:


https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/uxplate.com/annualRequestSummary


regarding uxplate.com



Email:

LIMITED TIME OFFFER

Get 20% Off Today

Sign up to our list now and we will send you an email

with a 20% off Promo Code.

Scroll to Top