Privacy Policy.

Last Updated: May 2021.

Introduction

This statement includes:

– our collection statement, explaining aspects of our collection and use of personal information.

– our privacy policy, further explaining how we manage personal information.

Collection Statement

Who we are

NM&D — operating as ‘NM&D’, ‘UXPlate’ ABN 64 689 232 164

Our contact details

Email: uxplate@gmail.com

Web site: https://www.uxplate.com/

Collection from third party sources

We may collect personal information from someone other than you, and you may not be aware of the collection, when it is not reasonable or practicable to collect it from you, and it is available from:

– publicly available sources like phone books
– other companies in our group that you may have dealt with
– third parties like our business partners, your authorised representative/s and agents
– information brokers
– fraud-checking agencies
– our dealers, contractors and other representatives that you may deal with
– our websites and how you use them
– various parties listed under Disclosing personal information in our Privacy Policy

Collection under law

We may be required to collect personal information by law.

Why we collect and hold personal information

We collect and hold personal information because:

– we may need to use it to operate our business.
– we may need to provide it to other parties in connection with our business

The uses and disclosures we may make of personal information are detailed in our Privacy Policy.

Unavailability of personal information

If we cannot collect the information we need about you, we may not be able to supply the products or service you want.

Disclosing personal information

We may disclose personal information as reasonably required to contractors and suppliers whose goods and services that we use to operate our business and provide products and support to you, and to other parties detailed in our Privacy Policy.

Some of these parties may be based overseas, e.g. USA.

Access and correction

Our privacy policy contains information about how you can access and seek correction of the personal information about you that we hold.

Complaints

Our privacy policy explains how you can complain about a breach of the Australian Privacy Principles, and how we will deal with such a complaint.

Privacy Policy

Personal information

This refers to information or an opinion about a living person who is identified or reasonably identifiable, whether or not true and whether or not recorded in material form.

Kinds of personal information we collect and hold

Broadly, we may collect and hold:

– personal details like name, date of birth and occupation
– contact details like physical, postal, work, email addresses and phone numbers
– financial details like bank account, credit card numbers and your billing and payment history with us
– service-related details like your user name, encrypted password and service usage history, your interaction on our websites, support incidents, enquiries and complaints
– other details relating to special situations

In any case, we only collect personal information that is reasonably necessary to support our functions and activities. If we cannot collect the information we need about you, we may not be able to supply the products or service you want.

Collecting personal information

Unless it is not reasonable or practicable to do so, and in other cases allowed by law, we will collect personal information about you directly from you (e.g. when you contact us by phone or online, or at our premises).

In other cases, we may collect personal information about you from:

– publicly available sources like phone books
– other companies in our group that you may have dealt with
– third parties like our business partners, your authorised representative/s and agents
– information brokers
– fraud checking agencies
– our referrers, agents, contractors and other representatives that you may deal with
– our websites and how you use them
– various parties listed under Disclosing personal information below.

In any case, we only collect personal information that is reasonably necessary to support our functions and activities. If we cannot collect the information we need about you, we may not be able to supply the products or service you want.

Holding personal information

We hold personal information in hard and/or soft copy at our offices and in other facilities that we own or license from third parties, like data centres. We take reasonable steps to keep it secure and to protect it from unauthorised access, use or alteration.

Why we collect and hold personal information

We collect and hold personal information because:

– we may need to use it to operate our business
– we may need to provide it to other parties in connection with our business

Using personal information

We may use personal information:

– to identify you
– for credit checks
– to prevent fraud
– to supply products (including goods and/or services) to you
– to give you information about us and our (or our clients’) products, and product offers
– for direct marketing – see Direct marketing for details
– to improve our products, our marketing and our website
– to answer your enquiries
– to give you customer support and service
– to better understand your needs and respond to them
– to manage and plan our products and business
– to charge and bill you for products you use
– to collect payment from you
– for other purposes related to the operation of our business

Disclosing personal information

We may disclose personal information as reasonably required:

– to contractors and suppliers who supply or support us in:

— market research, sales and marketing
— direct marketing – see Direct marketing for details
— identity and fraud checking
— credit management
— helpdesk and enquiries
— support and complaint management
— communications and mailing
— billing, debt recovery and credit management
— corporate strategy
— legal and regulatory advice and compliance
— accounting and financial planning
— risk management
— otherwise providing goods and services that we use to operate our business and provide products and support to you
– to your authorised representative/s
– if you ask us to do so
– to our referrers, agents, and members of our corporate group
– to our business partners and wholesale suppliers
– to organisations that provide credit or finance to us
– to persons who invest in or acquire all or part of our business or company, or are considering doing so

Some of these parties may be based overseas e.g. USA, and other countries where our data centres may be located.

Direct marketing

We may use and disclose personal information to direct market to you products offered by us, our referrers, agents, and members of our corporate group, and our business partners, where we think the offers will be of interest to you, using:

– post
– email
– electronic messaging
– social media
– targeted web content
– other direct marketing channels

Direct marketing may continue until you opt-out by calling the number in Contacting us even if you are no longer our customer.

Accessing and correcting personal information

Please contact us for these purposes using the details in contacting us below. We shall process and respond to your request in accordance with Australian Privacy Principle 12. There is no charge for making a request but a reasonable administrative charge, on a cost recovery basis, may be payable before we agree to provide access.

Complaints

If you wish to complain about a breach of the Australian Privacy Principles, please contact us using the details in Contacting us below. We shall:

– acknowledge your complaint within a reasonable time
– give you an estimated first response time
– allocate your complaint to a suitably senior staff member
– process and respond to your complaint as soon as we reasonably can

Contacting us

Questions, requests and complaints regarding our Privacy Statement or our compliance with privacy laws should be directed to us via email to uxplate@gmail.com.

Additional Privacy Information

Advertising


CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS


EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

uxplate.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having it’s registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/Activity Type(s) of Data Lawful basis for processing
 To improve user experience
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
 To improve ad performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
 To improve content creation
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
 To improve website performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. THis information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfil the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfil verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.


Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transfered to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

Cookies

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.


Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.




A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
33Across
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Samsung Ads
AdView
Xandr, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
SpringServe, LLC
ADWAYS SAS
Bannernow, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Bombora Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Mars Inc.
AdSpirit GmbH
YOC AG
The Kantar Group Limited
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Arcspire Limited
Noster Finance S.L.
Powerspace
Exactag GmbH
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Zoomd Ltd.
Ziff Davis LLC
Newsroom AI Ltd
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Cluep LLC
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Gamesight Inc
Publicis Media GmbH
Bucksense Inc
United Internet Media GmbH
Adikteev
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
JS Web Production
MUSO TNT LIMITED
MediaMath, Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
One Tech Group GmbH
Axonix LTD
RDandX Group DMCC
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Amobee Inc.
1plusX AG
Weborama
adhood.com
The Procter & Gamble Company
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Query Click Limited
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Cloud Technologies S.A.
PROXISTORE
NEXD
Adsolutions BV
Dataseat Ltd
Appier PTE Ltd
Unruly Group LLC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Aptivio Inc
LoopMe Limited
Samba TV Inc.
Digital East GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Tapad, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Kiosked Ltd
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
On Device Research Limited
LiveRamp, Inc.
Smadex SL
Adobe Advertising Cloud
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
AirGrid LTD
wetter.com GmbH
travel audience GmbH
BidTheatre AB
RTB House S.A.
Admedo Technology Ltd
Flashtalking, Inc.
AntVoice
Golden Bees
Neodata Group srl
BILENDI SA
adbility media GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
zillian sa
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
digidip GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
adWMG
Spotad
ETARGET SE
NEORY GmbH
Welect GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
BLIINK SAS
Nubo LTD
Opti Digital SAS
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
mainADV Srl
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
GeoProve
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
iProspect GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Adssets AB
SpotX, Inc
Bidstack Limited
Smart Traffik
DistroScale, Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Between Exchange
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
AudienceProject Aps
AdColony, Inc.
Better Banners A/S
Market Resource Partners LLC
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
RevJet
Media16 ltd
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Blis Media Limited
Betgenius Ltd
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Impact+
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Outbrain UK Ltd
ADSOCY
Nexx360
Kameleoon SAS
Sublime
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
OpenWeb LTD
INVIDI technologies AB
Discover-Tech ltd
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
INIS sp. zo.o.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Oracle Data Cloud
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Crowdy News Ltd
Amnet GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
Venatus Media Limited
Smartclip Hispania SL
Media Square
Fido S.r.l
Stream Eye OOD
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
audio content & control GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
ADUX
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Gemius SA
Smile Wanted Group
Beaconspark Ltd
INVIBES GROUP
Monet Engine Inc
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Kertil Iberia SL
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Triapodi Ltd.
Realeyes OU
Kubient Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
jsdelivr.com
SmartFrame Technologies
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Solocal
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Konodrac S.L.
N Technologies Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Innovid Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
Cint AB
Imonomy
SpearAd GmbH
Sparklit Networks Inc
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Roku Advertising Services
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Adnami Aps
lead alliance GmbH
Disqus
Realytics
Criteo SA
Teads
ADYOULIKE SA
Yieldlove GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
INFOnline GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
TripleLift, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
agof studies
Alphalyr SAS
ONEcount
Spoods GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Sharethrough, Inc
adMarketplace, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
HyperTV Inc.
GeoEdge
Livewrapped AB
Confiant Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
Comcast International France SAS
Madington
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Fandom, Inc.
Addrelevance
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
adsquare GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Gamned
SINGLESPOT SAS
KUPONA GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Solution coupons
GP One GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Vidstart LTD
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Kwanko
Brand Advance Ltd
ID5 Technology SAS
AuDigent
Cavai AS & UK
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
ARMIS SAS
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Unruly Group Ltd
Mobfox US LLC
EASY Marketing GmbH
Digital Squad
belboon GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Sizmek by Amazon
Kairion GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
GroupM UK Limited
Footballco Media Limited
Signal Digital Inc.
Hybrid Theory
Content Ignite
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Threedium
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Showheroes SE
Knorex
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
PixFuture Media Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
Viralize SRL
OnAudience Ltd
YouGov
Deutsche Post AG
Blockthrough, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Goodeed
YieldLift LLC
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
OneTag Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
SoundCast
The MediaGrid Inc.
BritePool Inc
adnanny.com SLU
Converto AG
Mediascore mbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Collective Europe Ltd.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
ShareThis, Inc
Sirdata
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Caroda s.r.o.
Quantcast International Limited
admetrics GmbH
Reveal Mobile Inc
Cuebiq
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
VUUKLE DMCC
AUDIOMOB LTD
Bring! Labs AG
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
OpenX
Pexi B.V.
SunMedia
Impactify
DNA-I.COM
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Liveintent Inc.
Audience Network
Blingby LLC
Digiseg ApS
MobileFuse LLC
Jivox Corporation
Kochava Inc.
Next Media SRL
Moloco, Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Advisible AB
SPORTORITY UK LTD
eBay Inc
Audienzz AG
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Bannerflow AB
twiago GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Gamoshi Ltd
BidMachine Inc.
Adpone SL
Traffective GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
B2B Media Group EMEA
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Hivestack Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Somplo Ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
SPEAKOL DMCC
Epsilon
digitalAudience
Platform161 B.V.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
adality GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Project Agora Ltd
Scene Stealer Limited
uppr GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Spotible
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
zeotap GmbH
Fyber
Seenthis AB
Skaze
Adverticum cPlc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Allegro.pl
diva-e products
Inskin Media LTD
AerServ LLC
netzeffekt GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Adhese
MindTake Research GmbH
Click Tech Limited
ADSTOURS SAS
LifeStreet Corporation
Adlane LTD
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Trinity Audio
3Q nexx GmbH
Prebid.org
AdTheorent, Inc
respondi AG
iPROM
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
InMobi Pte Ltd
Bigabid Media ltd
Demandbase, Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Maximus Live LLC
NoBid, Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
numberly
Placense Ltd
Brid Video DOO
Smaato, Inc.
Adform
Ermes
vitrado GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Adloox SA
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Clever Advertising, Lda.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
TAPTAP Digital SL
NeuStar, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Adxperience SAS
Adtarget Medya A.S.
ADRENALEAD
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Terminus Software Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Keymantics
BidBerry SRL
XChange by SFBX®
MEDIAMETRIE
IVO Media Ltd
Taboola Europe Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Kairos Fire
Duration Media, LLC.
Revcontent, LLC
Adludio Ltd.
Zeta Global
Pulse Innovations Limited
plista GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Sirdata Cookieless
AudienceRun corp
Pelmorex Corp.
A.Mob
Dianomi ltd
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Mars Media Group
Publica LLC
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Resono B.V.
OnProspects Ltd
Roq.ad Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
MyTraffic
VGI CTV, Inc
Pressboard Media Inc
Yieldlab AG
StackAdapt
Notify
TargetVideo GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
I.R.V. D.O.O.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Pixalate, Inc.
Automattic Ads
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
GfK SE
TX Group AG
Ensighten
Sovrn Holdings Inc
video intelligence AG
Vidoomy Media SL
Carbon (AI) Limited
BeOp
Adzymic Pte Ltd
SheMedia, LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Google Advertising Products
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
HUAWEI Ads
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Dynata LLC
Widespace AB
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Nativo, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
INNITY
BEINTOO SPA
M32 Connect Inc
Teemo SA
adrule mobile GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Remixd Media, Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
Comscore B.V.
Norstat AS
Pubfinity LLC
Vidazoo Ltd
PubWise, LLLP
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Jellyfish France
Timehop, Inc.
Nielsen LLC
The Trade Desk
Permutive Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Impact Tech Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
Rapid Performance GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Sojern, Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Online Solution
Inspired Mobile Limited
GeistM Technologies LTD
Aarki, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
Smart Adserver
A Million Ads Ltd
Commanders Act
Blue
CIBLECLIC
ARKHEUS
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
The Ozone Project Limited
Near Pte Ltd
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
One Planet Only
Parrable, Inc.
Mobsuccess
Strossle International AB
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Captify Technologies Limited
MNTN
HUMAN
Blue Billywig BV
Adtriba GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Frameplay Corporation
remerge GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Webgains GmbH
AWIN AG
Luna Media Group LLC
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
ad6media
MARKETPERF CORP
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Viznet
Mediavine, Inc.
Experian Limited
Clipr
AddApptr GmbH
Unmatched Solutions Limited
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Habu
MiQ
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
DeepIntent, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Clinch Labs LTD
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Mobile Professionals BV
Kayzen
Mediaforce LTD
Publisher First, Inc.
Justpremium BV
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
adQuery
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
PubMatic, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Wizaly
Ezoic Inc.
ViewPay
6Sense Insights, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Videobyte Inc
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
smartclip Europe GmbH
MGID Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Mintegral international limited
Baidu USA
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
McCann Discipline LTD
Flexoffers.com, LLC
AdDefend GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
Upwave Inc.
Skoiy
UniCredit S.p.A.
SITU8ED SA
Sonobi, Inc
Samba TV UK Limited
VECTAURY
Eulerian Technologies
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Mediakeys Platform
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Fiducia DLT Limited
Tangoo Srl
glomex GmbH
Improve Digital
Sportradar AG
Acxiom
Octaive Ltd.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Adkernel LLC
Jaduda GmbH
AdMaxim Inc.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Delta Projects AB
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
BSmartData GmbH
emetriq GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Arkeero
Resolution Media München GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Audience Solutions S.A.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Passendo Aps
AAX LLC
Aniview LTD
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Converge-Digital
Optomaton UG
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Consumable, Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
BRICKS
NEURAL.ONE
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Semasio GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
ScaleMonk Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
IPONWEB GmbH
SYNC
Celtra, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Adsonica
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Wagawin GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Extreme Reach, Inc
Hurra Communications GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
Epom Ltd.
Paypersale.ru
GADSME
ADventori SAS
Yieldmo, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Apester Ltd
Admixer EU GmbH
MISSENA
Amazon Advertising
1Agency
Arrivalist Co
Persona.ly
Pinpoll GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
TypeA Holdings Ltd
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
TabMo SAS
Jampp LTD
The ADEX GmbH
Dailymotion SA
WhatRocks Inc.
BusinessClick
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Dugout Ltd
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Rezonence Limited
Fusio by S4M
Browsi
DynAdmic
UberMedia, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Adnuntius AS
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Smartology Limited
Ingenious Technologies AG
Squared SAS
appTV Ltd.
advanced store GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Onfocus (Adagio)
: Tappx
Piano Software Inc
RevX
WebAds B.V
FeedAd GmbH
Adtube AS
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics


Contacting Us


If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:



2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests


If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of ccpa compliance that this business has received:


https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/uxplate.com/annualRequestSummary


regarding uxplate.com



Email:

LIMITED TIME OFFFER

Get 20% Off Today

Sign up to our list now and we will send you an email

with a 20% off Promo Code.

Scroll to Top